Placers Report
98: 4x4 Placers
106: 2x5 Placers
1st Jason Cascadden*WH 9, X1, Fall 4:40
2nd Dylan Savona 9, St. John's Jesuit
3rd Jack Alkhdour 9, Lakewood, md19-9
4th Logan Trumbull 9, Bowling Green
5th Titus Chubbs*SJ 9, X2, md10-0
6th Hunter VanDusen 9, Maumee
113: 1x6 Placers
1st Romeo Nordquist 9, Maumee
2nd Lukas Wamer 9, Lake
3rd Blake Schneider*MAU 9, X1
4th Alex Diaz 9, Bowling Green
5th Brandon Camacho 9, St. John's Jesuit
120: 1x6 Placers
1st Tyler Ireland 9, Whitmer
2nd Ryan Conboy , Maumee
3rd Mason Russell*WH 9, X1
4th Jack McGranahan 9, Syl. Northview
126: 1x6 Placers
1st Cody Ogle 9, Lake
2nd Arthur Harris 9, Toledo C.C.
3rd Barrett Hall 9, St. John's Jesuit
4th Ivan Tarasov 9, Bowling Green
132: 1x6 Placers
1st Billy Murphy 9, Lakewood
2nd Caleb Johnson 9, Bowling Green
3rd Tomas Nino 9, Toledo C.C.
4th Travis Folley 9, Lake
5th Caleb Canales 9, St. John's Jesuit
6th Jonah Escalante*BGR 9, X1
138: 2x4 Placers
1st Jacob Bomia 9, St. John's Jesuit, Fall 5:33
2nd Mohamed Salameh 9, Syl. Southview
3rd Joe Rambo 9, Syl. Northview, md12-4
4th Griffin Black 9, Bowling Green
5th Alex Baez 9, Toledo C.C., Fall 1:51
6th Connor Keeran*BGR 9, X1
145: 1x6 Placers
1st C.J. Valentine 9, St. John's Jesuit
2nd Andrew Duckett 9, Toledo C.C.
3rd Tyler Wilson 9, Maumee
152: 2x4 Placers
1st Xavier Wiemken 9, Swanton, Fall 1:28
2nd Edwin Rodriguez 9, Lakewood
3rd Kayne Woods 9, Toledo C.C., Dec 11-4
4th Sage Backus 9, Whitmer
5th Julian Howard 9, St. Francis, Fall 3:00
6th Jozef Lewis 9, Syl. Northview
160: 1x6 Placers
1st Milan Jackson 9, Lakewood
2nd Alex Drown 9, Maumee
3rd Mert Kahyaoglu 9, Syl. Northview
170: 1x6 Placers
1st Nick Darling 9, Lakewood
2nd Mason Schmoekl 9, Toledo C.C.
3rd Gabe Edinger 9, St. Francis
4th Drake Sturdevant 9, Whitmer
5th Donavan Pickett 9, Bowling Green
6th Ryland Morlack 9, Lake
182: 1x6 Placers
1st Eli Reinhart 9, Bowling Green
195: 4x4 Placers
220: 1x6 Placers
1st Laine Isaacson*SJ 9, X1
2nd Nolan Barber 9, St. John's Jesuit
3rd Trent Bieber 9, Syl. Northview
4th Ian Kaufman*TCC 9, X2
285: 2x4 Placers
1st Yousef Awad 9, Lakewood, Dec 7-4
2nd Jacob Jackson 9, Toledo C.C.
3rd Dylan Leininger , Syl. Southview, Fall 1:01
4th Nathan Jokinen 9, Maumee
5th Ellis Meyer 9, Syl. Northview, Fall 2:32
6th Joe Bruno*TCC 9, X1